Schedule

Monday June 25, 2018

SCR

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

SCR

TIMES

VENUE

0Phoenix All Stars VSCentral Brooklyn 13.00pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
0Future SC Select VSMt Pleasant Academy 34.45pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
1City Soccer Pro VSAcademy SC Select 56.30pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
2Academy SC Elite VS Harbour View FC 48.15pm Truman Bodden Sports Complex

Tuesday June 26, 2018

SCR

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

SCR

TIMES

VENUE

0Academy SC Elite VSCentral Brooklyn 24.45pm Truman Bodden Sports Complex
0City Soccer Pro VSCavalier Soccer Club 126.30pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
1Mt Pleasant AcademyVSAcademy SC Select 18.15pm Truman Bodden Sports Complex

Wednesday June 27, 2018

SCR

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

SCR

TIMES

VENUE

2Cavalier Soccer Club VSMt Pleasant Academy 33.00pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
1Harbor View FCVSPhoenix All Stars 24.45pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
1City Soccer Pro VSFuture SC Select 36.30pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
1Academy SC Select VSCavalier Soccer Club 78.15pm Truman Bodden Sports Complex

Thursday June 28, 2018

SCR

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

SCR

TIMES

VENUE

1Central Brooklyn VSHarbour View FC23.00pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
9Mt Pleasant Academy VSCity Soccer Pro 14.45pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
4Cavalier Soccer Club VSFutrure SC Select 06.30pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
3Academy SC Elite VSPhoenix All Stars 28.15pm Truman Bodden Sports Complex

Friday June 29, 2018

SCR

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

SCR

TIMES

VENUE

0Academy SC Select VSFuture Sports Club 34.00pm
2Mt Pleasant AcademyVSCentral Brooklyn SC16.30pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
1Harbour View FCVSCavalier SC38.15pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex

Saturday June 30, 2018

SCR

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

SCR

TIMES

VENUE

0 (2)Central BrooklynVSHarbour View FC0 (0)5.00pmTruman Bodden Sports Complex
3Mount Pleasant AcademyVSCavalier SC07.00pm Truman Bodden Sports Complex

CLOSING CEREMONIES / AWARDS

8.30pm
GROUP A         
POSTEAMGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Mt Pleasant Academy43101641210
2Cavalier Soccer Club4301254219
3Academy SC Select311179-24
4Future SC Select310237-43
5City Soccer Pro4004327-240
GROUP B         
POSTEAMGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Harbour View FC32017526
1Central Brooklyn SC32014226
3Phoenix All Stars310244-13
4Academy SC Elite310257-23
Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup
Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup
READ MORE
Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set
Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set
READ MORE
Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup
Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup
READ MORE
Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set
Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set
READ MORE
Race for semi-finals takes shape in Cayman Airways Youth Cup Race for semi-finals takes shape in Cayman Airways Youth Cup
Race for semi-finals takes shape in Cayman Airways Youth Cup
READ MORE
Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup
Jamaica’s Mt Pleasant Academy lifts Cayman Airways Youth Cup
READ MORE
Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set
Cayman Airways Youth Cup semi-final match-ups set
READ MORE

Home     |     About     |     Teams     |     Schedule     |     News     |     Contact

website designed by: Tower